Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Medaille
2
3
vs Houghton
5:00 PM
4
5
6
vs SUNY Potsdam
6:00 PM
7
at AMCC Round Robin

vs Elmira
1:00 PM

vs Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Legends Way - Field 1 | Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Geneva
@ Legends Way - Field 2 | Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
8
at AMCC Round Robin

at Westminster (Pa.)
TBA

vs Westminster (Pa.)
TBA

vs St. Scholastica
@ Hancock Complex - Field 3 | Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Dominican (Ill.)
@ Hancock Complex - Field 3 | Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM
9
vs Anna Maria
1:15 PM

vs Alfred University
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 2 | Leesburg, Fla.
2:45 PM

vs Susquehanna
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 2 | Leesburg, Fla.
5:00 PM
10
11
vs Alverno
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 2 | Leesburg, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Penn St.-Hazleton
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 2 | Leesburg, Fla.
1:15 PM

vs Colby-Sawyer
@ SANFORD, FL - HISTORIC SANFORD MEMORIAL STADIUM
3:30 PM

vs Fredonia
5:00 PM
12
at Penn State-Fayette
TBA

vs Marian (Wis.)
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 4 | Leesburg, Fla.
3:00 PM

vs Skidmore
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Field 5 | Leesburg, Fla.
5:00 PM
13
at Cazenovia
TBA

vs Cazenovia
TBA
14
at Thiel
1:00 PM
15
16
17
at Buffalo State
4:00 PM
18
vs Houghton
3:00 PM

vs Houghton
5:00 PM
19
20
21

at Pitt.-Greensburg
1:00 PM

at Pitt.-Greensburg
1:00 PM

at Pitt.-Greensburg
3:00 PM

at Pitt.-Greensburg
3:30 PM

22
23
24
vs Medaille
1:00 PM

at Alfred St.
3:00 PM

vs Medaille
3:30 PM

at Rochester (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

at Alfred St.
5:00 PM

at St. John Fisher
7:00 PM
25
at Penn St.-Behrend
7:00 PM
26
27
28
at Penn St.-Altoona
TBA

vs Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM

vs Franciscan
1:00 PM

vs Wittenberg
@ Altoona, PA
1:00 PM

vs Franciscan
3:30 PM
29
vs Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
30
at Rochester Inst.
3:00 PM

at Rochester Inst.
5:00 PM
31
1
vs Medaille
1:00 PM

at Penn St.-Behrend
1:00 PM

vs Medaille
3:00 PM

at Penn St.-Behrend
4:00 PM

2
3
4
vs Geneva
@ HIram
12:00 PM

at Penn St.-Behrend
1:00 PM

at Alfred St.
1:00 PM


at Penn St.-Behrend
3:00 PM

at Hilbert
3:30 PM

at Alfred St.
3:30 PM