Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
January
Monday, Jan. 21 vs. Niagara (Ontario) # Final W, 3-2
Friday, Jan. 25 vs. Wells @ Utica, NY Final W, 3-0
  SUNYIT Tournament
  vs. Sage @ Utica, NY Final W, 3-2
  SUNYIT Tournament
Saturday, Jan. 26 vs. Emerson @ Utica, NY Final W, 3-1
  SUNYIT Tournament
  vs. Elms @ Utica, NY Final L, 3-0
  SUNYIT Tournament
Thursday, Jan. 31 vs. Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
 
February
Sunday, Feb. 03 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ Hamburg, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Hilbert College
  at Hilbert Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 09 vs. SUNYIT * @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Medaille College
Sunday, Feb. 10 vs. Stevens * @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-1
  at Medaille College
  vs. New Paltz St. * @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille College
Wednesday, Feb. 13 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-2
Wednesday, Feb. 20 at Elmira * Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 23 vs. Juniata @ at Medaille College Final L, 3-0
Tuesday, Feb. 26 at Medaille * Final L, 3-0
 
March
Sunday, Mar. 03 vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering Final L, 3-1
  1:00 PM: MSOE vs. Cazenovia
  vs. Cazenovia Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 09 vs. New York U. * @ New Paltz, NY Final L, 3-0
  at SUNY New Paltz
  vs. Bard * @ New Paltz, NY Final W, 3-1
  at SUNY New Paltz
Sunday, Mar. 10 vs. Vassar * @ New Paltz, NY Final L, 3-0
  at SUNY New Paltz
Thursday, Mar. 14 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 16 vs. SUNYIT @ Keuka Final W, 3-1
  at Keuka Final W, 3-1
Wednesday, Mar. 20 vs. Nazareth * Final L, 3-0
Friday, Mar. 22 vs. Ramapo @ Pittsford, NY Final L, 3-0
  Nazareth College Invitational
  vs. Rivier @ Rochester, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Nazareth College Invitational
Saturday, Mar. 23 at Nazareth Final L, 3-0
  Nazareth College Invitational
  vs. Wells @ Rochester, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  Nazareth College Invitational
Tuesday, Mar. 26 at St. Xavier Final W, 3-1
Thursday, Mar. 28 at Cazenovia Final W, 3-0
 
April
Wednesday, Apr. 03 vs. Medaille Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Apr. 06 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 3-1
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Altoona, PA Final W, 3-2
 
January
Friday, Jan. 24 vs. Elms @ Marcy, NY Final W, 3-1
  SUNYIT Invitational
  vs. Cazenovia @ Marcy, NY Final W, 3-0
  SUNYIT Invitational
Saturday, Jan. 25 at SUNYIT Final L, 3-0
  SUNYIT Invitational
  vs. Wentworth @ SUNYIT (Marcy, N.Y.) Final L, 3-0
  SUNYIT Invitational
Wednesday, Jan. 29 at Nazareth * Final L, 3-0
 
February
Saturday, Feb. 08 vs. New Paltz St. * @ Cambridge, MA Final L, 3-0
  UVC Crossover at MIT
  vs. Vassar * @ Cambridge, MA Final L, 3-0
  UVC Crossover at MIT
Sunday, Feb. 09 at MIT * Final L, 3-0
Thursday, Feb. 20 at Penn St.-Behrend * ^ Final L, 3-0
Wednesday, Feb. 26 vs. Elmira * Final L, 3-0
Friday, Feb. 28 at Wells Final L, 3-0
 
March
Saturday, Mar. 01 at Penn St.-Altoona ^ Final L, 3-0
Wednesday, Mar. 05 vs. Penn St.-Behrend ^ Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 08 vs. Stevens * @ Elmira, NY Final L, 3-0
  UVC Crossover at Elmira College
  vs. Bard * @ Elmira, NY Final L, 3-1
  UVC Crossover at Elmira College
Sunday, Mar. 09 vs. New York U. * @ Elmira, NY Final L, 3-0
  UVC Crossover at Elmira College
Saturday, Mar. 15 vs. Medaille * ^ Final L, 3-0
  vs. Keuka Final L, 3-1
Sunday, Mar. 16 vs. Cazenovia Final W, 3-0
Wednesday, Mar. 19 at Hilbert * ^ Final L, 3-0
Thursday, Mar. 20 at Cazenovia Final W, 3-0
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 05 vs. Penn St.-Altoona ^ Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hilbert ^ Final L, 3-1
Tuesday, Apr. 08 at Medaille ^ Final L, 3-0
 
January
Friday, Jan. 23 vs. Nazareth @ SUNYIT Invitational Final L, 3-1
  vs. Elms @ SUNYIT Invitational Final W, 3-2
Saturday, Jan. 24 vs. Wells @ SUNY Poly Final L, 3-1
  vs. SUNY Poly @ SUNYIT Invitational Final L, 3-2
Tuesday, Jan. 27 vs. Penn St.-Behrend ^ Final L, 3-2
 
February
Sunday, Feb. 01 vs. Stevenson Final W, 3-2
Friday, Feb. 13 vs. SUNY Poly * @ Medaille College Final W, 3-0
  NEAC Crossover
Saturday, Feb. 14 vs. Wells * @ Medaille Final W, 3-0
Sunday, Feb. 22 vs. Medaille * ^ Final W, 3-2
  vs. Hilbert * ^ Final W, 3-2
 
March
Friday, Mar. 06 vs. Keuka * @ Altoona, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  NEAC Crossover @ Penn St.-Altoona
Saturday, Mar. 07 vs. Lancaster Bible * @ Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * ^ Final W, 3-1
Saturday, Mar. 14 at SUNY Poly * Final W, 3-0
  NEAC Crossover
  vs. Wells * @ SUNY Poly Final W, 3-2
Tuesday, Mar. 17 at Penn St.-Behrend ^ Final L, 3-1
Friday, Mar. 20 at Hilbert * ^ Final W, 3-0
  vs. Medaille * ^ @ Hilbert Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 21 vs. New York U. Final L, 3-1
Sunday, Mar. 22 vs. Carthage (WI) Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 28 vs. Keuka * @ Buffalo, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  NEAC Crossover @ Medaille
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona * ^ @ Medaille College Final L, 3-1
Sunday, Mar. 29 vs. Lancaster Bible * @ Buffalo, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
 
April
Friday, Apr. 03 vs. Nazareth @ Elmira Final L, 3-0
  at Elmira Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Apr. 04 vs. Baruch @ Elmira Final L, 3-0
  vs. UC Santa Cruz @ Elmira College, Elmira, NY Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Apr. 11 vs. Wells % @ at Buffalo, N.Y. (Medaille) Final W, 3-0
Sunday, Apr. 12 at Medaille % Final L, 3-0
 
January
Thursday, Jan. 14 vs. Mt. St. Vincent @ Kean Tournament Final W, 3-1
  vs. Hunter @ Kean Tournament Final L, 3-2
Friday, Jan. 15 at Kean Final W, 3-0
  vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) @ Kean University Final L, 3-1
  Kean Invitational
Thursday, Jan. 28 vs. Hilbert * ^ Final L, 3-0
 
February
Friday, Feb. 05 vs. Hilbert @ Rochester, NY Final L, 3-1
  Golden Flyer Invite
  at Nazareth Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 06 vs. Elmira @ Nazareth College Final L, 3-2
  vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) @ Nazareth College Final L, 3-2
Wednesday, Feb. 10 at Penn St.-Behrend ^ Final W, 3-1
Saturday, Feb. 13 vs. SUNY Poly * @ Medaille Final L, 3-0
  vs. Wells * @ Buffalo, N.Y. (Medaille) Final W, 3-1
Sunday, Feb. 14 vs. Keuka * @ Medaille College Final W, 3-1
 
March
Friday, Mar. 04 at Wilson * Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 05 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * ^ @ Wilson College Final L, 3-1
  vs. Lancaster Bible * @ Wilson Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 12 vs. Wells * @ Marcy, N.Y. (SUNY Poly) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Keuka * @ SUNYIT Final L, 3-2
Sunday, Mar. 13 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 3-1
Tuesday, Mar. 15 vs. Penn St.-Behrend ^ Final W, 3-2
Thursday, Mar. 17 vs. Medaille * ^ Final L, 3-1
Friday, Mar. 18 vs. Vassar @ Hilbert Final L, 3-0
Tuesday, Mar. 29 at Medaille * ^ Final L, 3-1
Thursday, Mar. 31 at Hilbert * ^ Final W, 3-1
 
April
Friday, Apr. 01 vs. Lancaster Bible * @ Hilbert Final W, 3-1
Saturday, Apr. 02 vs. Wilson * @ Hilbert Final W, 3-0
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona * ^ @ Hilbert College Final L, 3-2
 
January
Tuesday, Jan. 24 vs. Hilbert * ^ Final W, 3-0
 
February
Wednesday, Feb. 08 at Hilbert * ^ Final W, 3-2
Friday, Feb. 10 at Elmira Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 11 vs. Southern Vt. @ Elmira College Final W, 3-0
  vs. Sage @ Elmira College Final L, 3-2
Tuesday, Feb. 14 vs. Penn St.-Behrend ^ Final L, 3-0
Friday, Feb. 17 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Wilson * @ Lancaster Bible Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 18 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * ^ @ Lancaster Bible Final L, 3-0
Tuesday, Feb. 28 vs. Medaille * ^ Final L, 3-0
 
March
Thursday, Mar. 02 at Penn St.-Behrend ^ Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 04 vs. SUNY Poly * @ Keuka Park, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  at Keuka * Final L, 3-1
Sunday, Mar. 05 vs. Wells * @ Keuka College Final L, 3-1
Thursday, Mar. 16 vs. Elmira Final L, 3-0
Friday, Mar. 24 vs. Lancaster Bible * @ Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 25 vs. Wilson * @ Hilbert Final L, 3-2
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona * ^ @ Hilbert Final L, 3-0
Thursday, Mar. 30 at Medaille * ^ Final L, 3-1
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 01 vs. Wells * Final W, 3-0
  NEAC Crossover
  vs. SUNY Poly * Final L, 3-0
Sunday, Apr. 02 vs. Keuka * Final W, 3-2
  NEAC Crossover
 
January
Friday, Jan. 19 vs. Endicott @ Pittsford, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  at Bard Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Jan. 20 at St. John Fisher Final L, 3-1
Friday, Jan. 26 vs. Thiel @ Elmira, N.Y. Final L, 3-2
Saturday, Jan. 27 at Elmira Final L, 3-1
  vs. Cairn @ Elmira, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
Wednesday, Jan. 31 vs. Penn St.-Behrend ^ Final L, 3-0
 
February
Saturday, Feb. 03 at St. John Fisher Final W, 3-0
  vs. Nazareth @ St. John Fisher Final L, 3-0
Sunday, Feb. 11 vs. Hiram ^ Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 17 at Keuka * Final L, 3-1
Sunday, Feb. 18 at Medaille * Final W, 3-2
 
March
Saturday, Mar. 03 vs. Elmira @ Nazareth College Final L, 3-1
  at Nazareth Final L, 3-0
Thursday, Mar. 15 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 17 vs. Lancaster Bible * Final L, 3-0
Sunday, Mar. 18 vs. St. Elizabeth * Final W, 3-1
Wednesday, Mar. 21 vs. Medaille ^ Final W, 3-2
Saturday, Mar. 24 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 3-0
Sunday, Mar. 25 at Wells * Final L, 3-0
Wednesday, Mar. 28 vs. Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 31 vs. Wilson * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona * ^ Final L, 3-1
 
January
Friday, Jan. 18 at Bard Cancelled
Saturday, Jan. 19 vs. Misericordia @ Bard Cancelled
  vs. Wilkes @ Bard Cancelled
Friday, Jan. 25 vs. Wells @ Marcy, NY Final L, 3-1
  vs. Nazareth @ Marcy, NY Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Jan. 26 vs. Pratt Final W, 3-0
  at SUNY Poly Final L, 3-0
 
February
Thursday, Feb. 14 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
Sunday, Feb. 17 vs. Daemen @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-1
  vs. St. John Fisher Final L, 3-0
  vs. St. John Fisher @ D'Youville College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Daemen Final W, 3-0
Tuesday, Feb. 19 vs. Thiel * Final L, 3-1
Saturday, Feb. 23 vs. Geneva * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Hiram * Final W, 3-2
Wednesday, Feb. 27 at Medaille * Final L, 3-0
 
March
Saturday, Mar. 02 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Wittenberg * @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 09 vs. Keuka Final W, 3-2
Friday, Mar. 15 vs. Rutgers-Newark @ Elmira, N.Y. Final L, 3-2
Saturday, Mar. 16 vs. MIT @ Elmira, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  at Elmira Final L, 3-0
Friday, Mar. 22 vs. Nazareth Final L, 3-1
  vs. Daemen Final L, 3-1
Wednesday, Mar. 27 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 3-2
Saturday, Mar. 30 vs. Geneva * @ Hiram, Ohio Final L, 3-2
  at Hiram * Final W, 3-2
 
April
Wednesday, Apr. 03 at Thiel * Final L, 3-1
Saturday, Apr. 06 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ Springfield, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  at Wittenberg * Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Quad | Senior Day
Wednesday, Apr. 10 vs. Medaille * Final W, 3-0
 
January
Sunday, Jan. 26 vs. Daemen Final L, 3-0
 
February
Saturday, Feb. 01 vs. Elizabethtown @ Dallas, PA Final L, 3-0
  at Misericordia Final L, 3-0
Friday, Feb. 07 at Nazareth Final L, 3-0
  vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 08 vs. UC Santa Cruz @ Nazareth College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lasell @ Nazareth College Final L, 3-0
  Nazareth Tournament
Friday, Feb. 14 at Alvernia Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 15 vs. Baruch @ Reading, PA Final L, 3-1
  Alvernia Tri-Match
  vs. Neumann @ Reading, PA Final W, 3-0
Wednesday, Feb. 19 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 22 vs. Elizabethtown @ Nazareth College Final L, 3-0
  at Nazareth Final L, 3-0
Wednesday, Feb. 26 at Thiel * Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Feb. 29 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Quad
  vs. Wittenberg * @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-0
 
March
Wednesday, Mar. 04 vs. Medaille * Final L, 3-1
Friday, Mar. 06 vs. SUNY Potsdam Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Mar. 21 vs. Geneva * Postponed
  vs. Hiram * Cancelled
Wednesday, Mar. 25 at Penn St.-Behrend * Postponed
Saturday, Mar. 28 vs. Wittenberg * @ Altoona, PA Cancelled
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Cancelled
  AMCC Quad
 
April
Wednesday, Apr. 01 vs. Thiel * Cancelled
Saturday, Apr. 04 vs. Geneva * @ HIram Cancelled
  at Hiram * Cancelled
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event