Date Opponent Time Score Links
October
Saturday, Oct. 01 at Head of the Niagara # 10:00 AM
  West Side Rowing Club
Saturday, Oct. 08 at at Cazenovia College # 10:00 AM
  Cazenovia Lake
Saturday, Oct. 15 vs. Head of the Genesee # @ Rochester, NY 10:00 AM
Saturday, Oct. 29 at Cazenovia College # 11:00 AM
  West Side Rowing Club
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 29 at University at Buffalo w/ Canisius # Varsity 8+ (8th)
  at Tonawanda Creek
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 06 at Canisius # 3:00 PM 3rd
  West Side Rowing Club
Saturday, Oct. 13 at Head of the Genesee # Final 12th
  Rochester, NY
Saturday, Oct. 20 at Cazenovia College # Varsity 4+ (1st); Novice 4+ (1st & 2nd)
  Cazenovia, NY
Saturday, Oct. 27 vs. Cazenovia College # Varsity 4+ 1st; Novice 4+ 1st
  West Side Rowing Club; Buffalo, NY
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 13 at at Cazenovia Final V4+: Win; N4+: Win
  Cazenovia Lake; Cazenovia, NY
Monday, Apr. 22 at Canisius 6:30 AM 1st (8:53)
  Varsity 4+ race with Canisius 'A' & Canisius 'B'
Saturday, Apr. 27 at Cazenovia Final V4+ 1st; N4+ 1st & 2nd
  West Side Rowing Club; Buffalo, NY
 
May
Saturday, May. 04 at at New York State Collegiate Championships # Final V4+ (5th); N4+ (6th)
  Whitney Point, NY
Sunday, May. 05 at at New York State Collegiate Championships # TBA V4+ (3rd in Petite Final); N4+ (5th in Novice Petite Final)
  Whitney Point, NY
 
September
Sunday, Sep. 29 at D'Youville # 3rd (Varsity 4+)
  at Amherst Veterans' Canal Park
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 05 at Head of the Genesee # 8th
  Rochester, NY
Saturday, Oct. 12 vs. Head of the Niagara # 11:15 AM Varsity 4+: 1st
  West Side Rowing Club (40 Porter Ave Buffalo, NY)
Sunday, Oct. 20 at Cazenovia College # 10:00 AM Open 4+ ('A" 1st, 'B' 3rd)
  Willowbank Yacht Club (27 Forman St Cazenovia, NY)
Thursday, Oct. 24 at Canisius # 6:45 AM Open 8+ (3rd)
  West Side Rowing Club (40 Porter Ave; Buffalo, NY)
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 19 vs. Cazenovia # V4+ (Win)
  West Side Rowing Club; 40 Porter Ave. Buffalo, NY
Saturday, Apr. 26 at Cazenovia # Final V4+ (Won 1000-meter match race by :40)
  Willowbank Yacht Club; Cazenovia, NY
 
May
Saturday, May. 03 at New York State Collegiate Rowing Championship # Varsity 4+ (Heat #2): 4th, 9:15.73
Sunday, May. 04 at New York State Collegiate Rowing Championship # V4+ (Petite Final): 5th, 9:21.08
  Whitney Point Lake; Whitney Point, NY
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 27 at SUNY Buffalo and Canisius Final
  at Tonawanda Creek
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 04 at Head of the Genesee Final
  Rochester, NY
Saturday, Oct. 11 at St. John Fisher Final
  Rochester, NY
Sunday, Oct. 12 vs. Canisius @ West Side Rowing Club Final
  Buffalo, NY
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 18 at Canisius Final
  West Side Rowing Club
Sunday, Apr. 19 vs. St. John Fisher Final
  West Side Rowing Club
Saturday, Apr. 25 at Canisius Final
 
May
Saturday, May. 02 at D'Youville Final
  NYS College Championship Regatta
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 26 at Waterloo
  470 Blue Heron Lane, Waterloo, NY 13165
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 03 at Head of the Genesee
Sunday, Oct. 04 at University at Buffalo
Saturday, Oct. 10 at Hamilton & SLU Rome
Sunday, Oct. 11 at Head of the Niagara Cancelled
Wednesday, Oct. 21 at Canisius
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 02 vs. Geneseo Cancelled
  West Side Rowing Club
Sunday, Apr. 03 at Hamilton Cancelled
  Rome, NY
Sunday, Apr. 17 at St. John Fisher
  Pittsford, NY
Saturday, Apr. 23 vs. Black Rock Cup Final
  West Side Rowing Club
Saturday, Apr. 30 at New York State Championships
  Saratoga Springs, NY
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 24 at University at Buffalo
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 08 at Head of the Genesee
Sunday, Oct. 16 at Head of the Niagara
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 08 at William Smith
Saturday, Apr. 22 at Black Rock Cup
Sunday, Apr. 23 at Hamilton
Saturday, Apr. 29 at St. John Fisher
 
May
Saturday, May. 06 at Saratoga Springs
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 23 vs. Canisius @ West Side Rowing Club
Saturday, Sep. 30 vs. William Smith Heron Challenge @ at Hamilton
 
October
Sunday, Oct. 01 at Hamilton
Saturday, Oct. 07 vs. Head of the Genesee @ at Genesee Waterways Center
Sunday, Oct. 15 vs. Head of the Niagara @ West Side Rowing Club Cancelled
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 14 at Geneseo
Saturday, Apr. 21 vs. Jim Shaab Collegiate Regatta
Sunday, Apr. 22 vs. St. John Fisher
 
May
Saturday, May. 05 at Collegiate Championship
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 29 at Mercyhurst Classic
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 06 at Head of the Genesee
Sunday, Oct. 14 vs. Head of the Niagara
Saturday, Oct. 20 at St. John Fisher Cancelled
Saturday, Oct. 27 at Head of the Schuylkill
 
November
Saturday, Nov. 03 vs. Canisius
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 13 vs. Tonawanda Creek
Sunday, Apr. 28 at St. John Fisher
 
May
Saturday, May. 04 at State Championship
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 21 at St. John Fisher
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 05 at Head of the Genesee
Sunday, Oct. 13 vs. Head of the Niagara
Saturday, Oct. 19 vs. Head of the Buffalo Cancelled
Saturday, Oct. 26 at Head of the Schuylkill
 
April
Saturday, Apr. 11 at Nazareth Cancelled
Saturday, Apr. 18 vs. Jim Schabb Collegiate Regata Cancelled
Saturday, Apr. 25 at St. John Fisher Cancelled
 
May
Saturday, May. 02 at New York State Collegiate Championship Cancelled
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event