2011 AMCC Championship
@ Wexford, PA (Oxford Athletic Club)
October 15-16, 2011

Singles

Singles flight No. 1

FINAL 1 2 3
> Stephanie Krall (BRAD) 6 7
Jen Winkle (FRAN) 2 5
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Meghan Atallah (DYC) 6 6
Alexis Orr (PSA) 1 3
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Arica Christman (PSB) 6 6
Jen Winkle (FRAN) 3 0
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Victoria Shields (LAR) 6 6
Meghan Atallah (DYC) 1 2
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Arica Christman (PSB) 6 6
Victoria Shields (LAR) 2 0
Finals

Singles flight No. 2

FINAL 1 2 3
> Natalie Freed (BRAD) 6 6
Katelyn Piper (PSA) 0 0
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Lampka (DYC) 6 6
Chelsey Wassel (LAR) 1 3
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Stephanie Cattron (PSB) 6 6
Natalie Freed (BRAD) 0 0
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alanna Murray (FRAN) 6 6
Jessica Lampka (DYC) 1 0
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Stephanie Cattron (PSB) 6 6
Alanna Murray (FRAN) 1 1
Finals

Singles flight No. 3

FINAL 1 2 3
> Leann Roggensack (FRAN) 4 6 6
Alex Grund (PSA) 6 4 3
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sarah Fowkes (BRAD) 6 6
Ali Mascioletti (DYC) 1 3
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leslie Durante (PSB) 6 6
Leann Roggensack (FRAN) 1 1
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Doria Shima (LAR) 6 6
Sarah Fowkes (BRAD) 2 1
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leslie Durante (PSB) 6
Doria Shima (LAR) 1
Finals

Singles flight No. 4

FINAL 1 2 3
> Alea Marks (LAR) 7 4 6
Kaitlyn Roland (DYC) 6 0 4
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kayla Branch (BRAD) 6 6
Aeriale Spotts (PSA) 4 3
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alison Quigley (PSB) 6 6
Kaitlyn Roland (DYC) 3 0
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kristina Godnick (FRAN) 7 6
Kayla Branch (BRAD) 5 4
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alison Quigley (PSB) 6 6
Kayla Branch (BRAD) 0 1
Finals

Singles flight No. 5

FINAL 1 2 3
> Jamie VanAlstine (BRAD) 6 6
Mary O'Brien (FRAN) 1 0
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Angela Poblocki (DYC) 6 6
Emily Hockenberry (PSA) 2 0
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lynka Ineza (LAR) 0 6 6
Mary O'Brien (FRAN) 6 3 4
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jade Buhite (PSB) 6 6
Angela Poblocki (DYC) 0 0
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lynka Ineza (LAR) 6 6
Jade Buhite (PSB) 4 2
Finals

Singles flight No. 6

FINAL 1 2 3
> Leslie Shallop (BRAD) 6 6
Jessica Collins (DYC) 4 1
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Melanie Ward (LAR) 1 7 4 7
Kathryn Dudley (PSA) 6 6 0 5
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Rachel Harris (PSB) 6 6
Leslie Shallop (BRAD) 1 3
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hannah Pettit (FRAN) 6 6
Kathryn Dudley (PSA) 1 2
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Rachel Harris (PSB) 7 6
Hannah Pettit (FRAN) 5 2
Finals

Doubles

Doubles flight No. 1

FINAL 1 2 3
> Stephanie Krall / Natalie Freed (BRAD) 8
Meghan Atallah / Jessica Lampka (DYC) 6
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Victoria Shields / Alea Marks (LAR) 8
Alexis Orr / Katelyn Piper (PSA) 2
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Arica Christman / Stephanie Cattron (PSB) 8
Meghan Atallah / Jessica Lampka (DYC) 1
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jen Winkle / Alanna Murray (FRAN) 8
Victoria Shields / Alea Marks (LAR) 6
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Arica Christman / Stephanie Cattron (PSB) 8
Jen Winkle / Alanna Murray (FRAN) 0
Finals

Doubles flight No. 2

FINAL 1 2 3
> Leann Roggensack / Mary O'Brien (FRAN) 8
Ali Mascioletti / Kaitlyn Roland (DYC) 2
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kayla Branch / Sarah Fowkes (BRAD) 8
Alex Grund / Aeriale Spotts (PSA) 4
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alison Quigley / Leslie Durante (PSB) 8
Leann Roggensack / Mary O'Brien (FRAN) 5
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Chelsey Wassel / Doria Shima (LAR) 8
Kayla Branch / Sarah Fowkes (BRAD) 6
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alison Quigley / Leslie Durante (PSB) 8
Kayla Branch / Sarah Fowkes (BRAD) 3
Finals

Doubles flight No. 3

FINAL 1 2 3
> Caroline Dudley / Kathryn Dudley (PSA) 8
Kristina Godnick / Kaylene Godnick (FRAN) 1
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Natalie Weiss / Kelli Vaughn (BRAD) 8
Angela Poblocki / Jessica Collins (DYC) 2
First Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jade Buhite / Rachel Harris (PSB) 8
Kristina Godnick / Kaylene Godnick (FRAN) 6
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lynka Ineza / Melanie Ward (LAR) 8
Natalie Weiss / Kelli Vaughn (BRAD) 5
Second Round
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jade Buhite / Rachel Harris (PSB) 8
Lynka Ineza / Melanie Ward (LAR) 3
Finals