Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Friday, Sep. 02 vs. Grove City Final L, 5-0
Saturday, Sep. 03 vs. King's (Pa.) Final W, 6-2
  Lakeview Recreation Area; Hamburg, NY
Friday, Sep. 09 at Oswego St. Final L, 4-1
Saturday, Sep. 10 vs. Alfred University Final L, 1-0
  Riverside High School; 51 Ontario St. Buffalo, NY Riverside high School
Wednesday, Sep. 14 vs. Utica Final L, 4-2
  Riverside High School; 51 Ontario St. Buffalo, NY Riverside High School
Saturday, Sep. 17 at Thiel Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Saturday, Sep. 24 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 7-0
Tuesday, Sep. 27 vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
  West Seneca Soccer Complex West Seneca Soccer Complex
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 01 vs. La Roche * Final L, 2-0
  Riverside High School; 51 Ontario St. Buffalo, NY Riverside High School
Wednesday, Oct. 05 vs. Medaille * Final W, 5-0
  Riverside High School; 51 Ontario St. Buffalo, NY Riverside High School
Saturday, Oct. 08 at Pitt-Greensburg * Final W, 3-2
Tuesday, Oct. 11 at Hilbert * Final W, 4-3
Saturday, Oct. 15 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 6-2
Wednesday, Oct. 19 at Penn St.-Beaver Final W, 17-1
Saturday, Oct. 22 vs. Franciscan * Final W, 1-0
  Riverside High School; 51 Ontario St Buffalo, NY Riverside high School
Wednesday, Oct. 26 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * @ Mercyhurst College Final L, 5-1
Saturday, Oct. 29 vs. Medaille Final L, 2-1
  AMCC Tournament, First Round
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 01 vs. Bay Path @ Canton, NY Final W, 7-0
  SUNY Canton Tournament
Sunday, Sep. 02 at SUNY Canton Final W, 3-2
  SUNY Canton Tournament
Sunday, Sep. 09 vs. Thiel Final W, 3-1
  Site TBA Riverside Athletic Complex
Thursday, Sep. 13 vs. Oswego St. Final L, 4-1
  Riverside Athletic Complex
Saturday, Sep. 15 vs. Penn St.-Beaver Final W, 18-0
  Riverside Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Sep. 19 at Utica Final L, 1-0
Saturday, Sep. 22 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 1-0
  Riverside Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Sep. 25 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 2-1
  Riverside Athletic Complex
Saturday, Sep. 29 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 5-0
  Riverside Athletic Complex
 
October
Wednesday, Oct. 03 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Oct. 06 at La Roche * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wednesday, Oct. 10 at Medaille * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  All-High Stadium; Buffalo, NY
Saturday, Oct. 13 at Franciscan * Final W, 2-1
Tuesday, Oct. 16 vs. Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  Riverside Athletic Complex
Saturday, Oct. 20 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 4-0
  Riverside Athletic Complex Senior Night
Wednesday, Oct. 24 at Alfred University Final W, 2-0
Saturday, Oct. 27 vs. Medaille Final W, 1-0
  AMCC Tournament First-Round Riverside Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Oct. 31 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 1-0
  AMCC Semifinals
 
August
Friday, Aug. 30 at SUNYIT Final W, 5-0
 
September
Sunday, Sep. 01 vs. Hiram Final - OT L, 1-0
  Riverside Athletic Complex; 51 Ontario St.; Buffalo, N.Y.
Thursday, Sep. 05 at Thiel Final W, 2-0
Saturday, Sep. 07 vs. SUNY Canton Final W, 4-1
  Riverside Athletic Complex; 51 Ontario St.; Buffalo, N.Y.
Tuesday, Sep. 10 vs. Utica Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Riverside Athletic Complex; 51 Ontario St.; Buffalo, N.Y.
Monday, Sep. 16 at Keuka Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Friday, Sep. 20 at Oswego St. Final L, 1-0
Sunday, Sep. 22 at Wells Final W, 9-0
Tuesday, Sep. 24 at Alfred University Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Saturday, Sep. 28 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tuesday, Oct. 01 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 4-0
Saturday, Oct. 05 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tuesday, Oct. 08 vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 1-0
  Riverside Athletic Complex; 51 Ontario St.; Buffalo, N.Y.
Saturday, Oct. 12 vs. La Roche * Final W, 2-0
  Nichols High School 1250 Amherst St Buffalo, NY 14216
Tuesday, Oct. 15 vs. Medaille * Final W, 3-1
  Riverside Athletic Complex; 51 Ontario St.; Buffalo, N.Y.
Saturday, Oct. 19 vs. Franciscan * Final W, 1-0
  Riverside Athletic Complex; 51 Ontario St. Buffalo, N.Y.
Wednesday, Oct. 23 at Hilbert * Final W, 4-0
  Orchard Park High School Athletic Complex (North Freeman Road; Orchard Park, NY)
Saturday, Oct. 26 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Wednesday, Nov. 06 vs. Pitt.-Bradford % Final L, 2-0
  AMCC Tournament Semifinal. Riverside Athletic Conference (51 Ontario St.; Buffalo, NY)
 
August
Friday, Aug. 29 at Hiram Final L, 4-0
Sunday, Aug. 31 at Mount Union Final L, 2-1
 
September
Thursday, Sep. 04 vs. Thiel Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Sep. 06 at Buffalo St. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wednesday, Sep. 10 at Utica Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Saturday, Sep. 13 at SUNY Canton Final W, 8-1
Wednesday, Sep. 17 vs. Wells Cancelled
Saturday, Sep. 27 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 2-0
Tuesday, Sep. 30 vs. Alfred University Final W, 4-0
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 04 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wednesday, Oct. 08 vs. Hilbert * Final W, 2-0
Saturday, Oct. 11 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 1-0
Tuesday, Oct. 14 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 6-1
Saturday, Oct. 18 at La Roche * Final L, 1-0
Wednesday, Oct. 22 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 4-0
Saturday, Oct. 25 at Franciscan * Final L, 5-0
Tuesday, Oct. 28 at Medaille * Final W, 1-0
  All-High Stadium
 
November
Saturday, Nov. 01 at Medaille % Final W, 2-1
Wednesday, Nov. 05 at Pitt.-Bradford % Final L, 2-0
 
September
Wednesday, Sep. 09 at Thiel Final W, 4-0
Sunday, Sep. 13 at Wells Final W, 5-1
Tuesday, Sep. 15 vs. Oswego St. Final L, 3-0
Thursday, Sep. 17 vs. Buffalo St. Final L, 2-1
Saturday, Sep. 19 vs. SUNY Canton Final W, 9-0
Monday, Sep. 21 at Brockport St. Final L, 3-1
Saturday, Sep. 26 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 4-1
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 03 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 2-1
  AMCC Game of the Week
Wednesday, Oct. 07 at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Oct. 10 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 1-0
Tuesday, Oct. 13 vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 1-0
Saturday, Oct. 17 vs. La Roche * Final W, 2-0
Wednesday, Oct. 21 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
Saturday, Oct. 24 vs. Franciscan * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tuesday, Oct. 27 vs. Medaille * Final - OT W, 3-2
Saturday, Oct. 31 at La Roche Final W, 1-0
  AMCC Tournament First Round
 
November
Wednesday, Nov. 04 at Pitt.-Bradford % Final L, 5-2
  AMCC Tournament semi-final
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 03 vs. Mount Ida @ NY Tournament Final W, 2-0
Sunday, Sep. 04 at SUNY Potsdam Final W, 2-0
Wednesday, Sep. 07 vs. Thiel Final W, 6-0
Saturday, Sep. 10 vs. Houghton Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wednesday, Sep. 14 vs. Brockport St. Final L, 1-0
Friday, Sep. 16 vs. Alfred University Final W, 1-0
Monday, Sep. 19 at Buffalo St. Final L, 3-0
Wednesday, Sep. 21 vs. Wells Final - OT L, 2-1
Saturday, Sep. 24 at La Roche * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Tuesday, Sep. 27 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 01 at Franciscan * Final L, 2-0
Wednesday, Oct. 05 at Medaille * Final W, 1-0
Saturday, Oct. 08 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 2-0
Saturday, Oct. 15 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 5-0
Wednesday, Oct. 19 vs. Hilbert * Final L, 2-1
Saturday, Oct. 22 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 3-0
Tuesday, Oct. 25 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
September
Friday, Sep. 01 vs. Potsdam Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  Spartan Classic
Saturday, Sep. 02 vs. Cazenovia Final W, 3-0
  Spartan Classic
Friday, Sep. 08 at Fredonia Final L, 1-0
  Blue Devil Classic
Saturday, Sep. 09 vs. Oswego @ Fredonia Turf Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Blue Devil Classic
Wednesday, Sep. 13 at Brockport Final L, 3-1
Saturday, Sep. 16 at Alfred University Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Monday, Sep. 18 vs. Buffalo State Final L, 2-1
Saturday, Sep. 23 vs. La Roche * Final W, 2-1
Tuesday, Sep. 26 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 6-0
Saturday, Sep. 30 vs. Franciscan * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Wednesday, Oct. 04 vs. Medaille * Final W, 4-0
Saturday, Oct. 07 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-3
Tuesday, Oct. 10 at Houghton Final W, 1-0
Saturday, Oct. 14 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 1-0
Wednesday, Oct. 18 at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
Saturday, Oct. 21 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 3-0
Tuesday, Oct. 24 vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Saturday, Oct. 28 vs. La Roche % Final W, 2-1
  AMCC Championships - First Round
 
November
Wednesday, Nov. 01 at Penn St.-Behrend % Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
 
August
Friday, Aug. 31 vs. Potsdam @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 8-0
  vs. Waynesburg Final L, 1-0
  Spartan Classic
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 01 vs. Potsdam Final L, 5-0
  Spartan Classic
  vs. Waynesburg @ Buffalo, NY Final L, 3-0
Friday, Sep. 07 at Fredonia Final L, 2-1
  Blue Devil Classic
Saturday, Sep. 08 vs. Oswego @ Fredonia, N.Y. Final L, 2-0
  Blue Devil Classic
Tuesday, Sep. 11 at Buffalo State Final L, 4-1
Friday, Sep. 14 vs. Houghton Final L, 2-0
Saturday, Sep. 15 vs. Brockport Final L, 5-0
Saturday, Sep. 22 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 1-0
Tuesday, Sep. 25 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Saturday, Sep. 29 at La Roche * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Wednesday, Oct. 03 at Medaille * Final W, 2-0
Saturday, Oct. 06 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 2-0
Tuesday, Oct. 09 vs. Hilbert * Final W, 2-0
Saturday, Oct. 13 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 1-0
Wednesday, Oct. 17 vs. Alfred University Final L, 2-1
Saturday, Oct. 20 at Franciscan * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tuesday, Oct. 23 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 7-0
Saturday, Oct. 27 vs. Franciscan % Final W, 2-0
  AMCC Tournament First Round
Wednesday, Oct. 31 at Mt. Aloysius % Final L, 1-0
  AMCC Tournament Semifinal
 
August
Friday, Aug. 30 vs. Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 7-0
  Spartan Classic
Saturday, Aug. 31 vs. Alfred University Final W, 1-0
  Spartan Classic
 
September
Friday, Sep. 06 at Fredonia Final L, 4-0
  Blue Devil Classic
Saturday, Sep. 07 vs. Oswego Final W, 2-1
  Blue Devil Classic
Wednesday, Sep. 11 vs. Buffalo State Final L, 5-1
Friday, Sep. 13 at Houghton Final L, 2-1
Saturday, Sep. 21 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 2-1
Saturday, Sep. 28 vs. La Roche * Final W, 2-1
 
October
Tuesday, Oct. 01 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Saturday, Oct. 05 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 2-0
Wednesday, Oct. 09 vs. Hilbert * Final W, 8-0
Saturday, Oct. 12 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tuesday, Oct. 15 at Medaille * Final W, 3-0
Wednesday, Oct. 23 vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 5-0
Saturday, Oct. 26 at Franciscan * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tuesday, Oct. 29 vs. Alfred St. * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Saturday, Nov. 02 vs. Penn St.-Altoona % Final W, 2-1
  AMCC Championship - First Round
Wednesday, Nov. 06 at Pitt.-Greensburg % Final - OT L, 1-0
  AMCC Championship - Semifinals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event