Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Saturday, Aug. 29 vs. La Roche * Final L, 5-4
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 12 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-0
Friday, Sep. 18 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
Sunday, Sep. 20 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-0
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
Tuesday, Sep. 22 vs. Pitt-Bradford * Final W, 6-3
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
Thursday, Sep. 24 at Fredonia St. Final L, 7-2
Sunday, Sep. 27 vs. Frostburg St. * Final L, 9-0
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
 
October
Sunday, Oct. 04 vs. Pitt-Bradford * @ St. Bonaventure University; Olean, NY Final L, 9-0
  vs. Pitt-Bradford * @ St. Bonaventure University; Olean, NY Final W, 6-3
Wednesday, Oct. 07 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
 
September
Friday, Sep. 09 at Alfred University Final L, 5-4
Saturday, Sep. 10 vs. Medaille * Final W, 6-3
Friday, Sep. 16 at Pitt-Greensburg * Final W, 5-4
Sunday, Sep. 18 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 6-3
Wednesday, Sep. 21 at Pitt-Bradford * Final L, 5-4
Friday, Sep. 23 at Fredonia St. Postponed
Saturday, Sep. 24 at La Roche * Final L, 8-1
Sunday, Sep. 25 at Franciscan * Final L, 8-1
 
October
Saturday, Oct. 01 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 5-4
Saturday, Oct. 08 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
Saturday, Oct. 15 vs. AMCC Championship @ Wexford, PA TBA
  Conference Championship 5th Place
Sunday, Oct. 16 vs. AMCC Championship @ Wexford, PA TBA
  Oxford Athletic Club
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 08 vs. Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
Tuesday, Sep. 11 at Medaille * Final L, 8-1
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
Wednesday, Sep. 12 vs. Pitt-Bradford * Final L, 8-1
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
Monday, Sep. 24 at Fredonia St. Final L, 9-0
Friday, Sep. 28 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 9-0
Saturday, Sep. 29 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-0
Sunday, Sep. 30 vs. Pitt-Greensburg * Final L, 7-2
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
 
October
Wednesday, Oct. 03 vs. Medaille Final W, 5-4
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, NY
Friday, Oct. 05 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
Tuesday, Oct. 09 vs. La Roche * Final L, 7-2
  Rescheduled from 9/22
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 14 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-0
  Miller Tennis Center; 5959 Sheridan Dr. Williamsville, N.Y.
Sunday, Sep. 15 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 9-0
  Miller Tennis Center; 5959 Sheridan Dr. Williamsville, N.Y
Wednesday, Sep. 18 at Daemen Final L, 9-0
  at Park Country Club; 4949 Sheridan Dr; Williamsville, N.Y.
Friday, Sep. 20 at Pitt-Greensburg * Final L, 9-0
Tuesday, Sep. 24 vs. Medaille * Final L, 9-0
  Miller Tennis Center; 5959 Sheridan Dr. Williamsville, N.Y
Thursday, Sep. 26 vs. Fredonia St. Final L, 9-0
  Miller Tennis Center; 5959 Sheridan Dr. Williamsville, N.Y
Monday, Sep. 30 at Pitt-Bradford * Final L, 7-2
 
October
Tuesday, Oct. 01 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
  Miller Tennis Center; Williamsville, N.Y
Friday, Oct. 04 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Saturday, Oct. 05 at La Roche * Final W, 9-0
 
September
Friday, Sep. 05 vs. Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
  at Miller Tennis Center (5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville, NY)
Monday, Sep. 08 vs. Fredonia St. Final L, 7-2
  at Miller Tennis Center (5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville, NY)
Wednesday, Sep. 10 at Medaille * Final W, 5-4
Saturday, Sep. 13 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-0
Sunday, Sep. 14 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 8-1
Friday, Sep. 19 vs. Pitt-Greensburg * Final L, 8-1
  at Miller Tennis Center (5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville, NY)
Saturday, Sep. 20 vs. La Roche * Final W, 7-2
  at Miller Tennis Center (5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville, NY)
Thursday, Sep. 25 vs. Medaille Final L, 7-2
  at Miller Tennis Center (5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville, NY)
 
October
Wednesday, Oct. 01 at Fredonia St. Final L, 8-1
Friday, Oct. 03 vs. Pitt-Bradford * Final L, 5-4
  at Miller Tennis Center (5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville, NY)
Monday, Oct. 06 vs. Houghton Final L, 8-1
  at Miller Tennis Center (5959 Sheridan Dr., Williamsville, NY)
Wednesday, Oct. 08 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
 
September
Friday, Sep. 11 vs. Fredonia Final L, 8-1
Sunday, Sep. 13 at Elmira Final L, 9-0
Wednesday, Sep. 16 vs. Medaille * Final L, 8-1
Saturday, Sep. 19 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 8-1
Sunday, Sep. 20 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 8-1
Friday, Sep. 25 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Saturday, Sep. 26 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 9-0
Sunday, Sep. 27 at La Roche * Final L, 8-1
Monday, Sep. 28 at Houghton Final L, 8-1
 
October
Thursday, Oct. 01 at Fredonia Final L, 7-2
Friday, Oct. 02 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
Saturday, Oct. 03 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 6-3
Tuesday, Oct. 06 at Medaille Final L, 8-1
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 03 vs. Fredonia Final L, 9-0
Friday, Sep. 09 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 9-0
  Westwood Racquet Club, Erie, Pa.
Saturday, Sep. 10 vs. Franciscan * Final L, 8-1
Sunday, Sep. 11 at Medaille * Final L, 5-4
Saturday, Sep. 17 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-0
Sunday, Sep. 18 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 8-1
Friday, Sep. 23 at Fredonia Final L, 8-1
Saturday, Sep. 24 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 8-1
Sunday, Sep. 25 vs. La Roche * Final L, 7-2
Thursday, Sep. 29 vs. Medaille Cancelled
Friday, Sep. 30 vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 6-3
 
October
Wednesday, Oct. 05 vs. Houghton Final L, 8-1
 
September
Friday, Sep. 01 at Fredonia Final L, 8-1
Saturday, Sep. 02 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-1
Thursday, Sep. 07 vs. Medaille * Final L, 6-3
Saturday, Sep. 09 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 7-2
Sunday, Sep. 10 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 7-2
Sunday, Sep. 17 vs. Roberts Wesleyan # Final W, 9-0
Tuesday, Sep. 19 at Medaille Final L, 7-2
Saturday, Sep. 23 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 7-2
Sunday, Sep. 24 at La Roche * Final L, 8-1
  @Vincentian Academy
Saturday, Sep. 30 vs. Fredonia Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sunday, Oct. 01 vs. Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Friday, Oct. 06 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 6-0
 
August
Friday, Aug. 31 vs. Fredonia Final L, 7-2
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 01 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 7-2
Saturday, Sep. 08 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-4
  at Gorilla House Gym
Sunday, Sep. 09 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-3
Wednesday, Sep. 12 at Roberts Wesleyan # Postponed
Saturday, Sep. 15 vs. Medaille Final L, 5-4
Sunday, Sep. 16 vs. Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 5-4
Friday, Sep. 21 vs. La Roche * Final W, 5-4
Saturday, Sep. 22 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 5-4
Tuesday, Sep. 25 at Fredonia Final L, 7-2
Saturday, Sep. 29 at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 5-4
Sunday, Sep. 30 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
 
October
Friday, Oct. 05 at Medaille * Final L, 5-4
Sunday, Oct. 21 vs. Medaille % @ Village Glen Final L, 5-4
  AMCC Tournament First Round
 
August
Friday, Aug. 30 vs. Fredonia Final L, 9-0
 
September
Saturday, Sep. 07 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-4
Sunday, Sep. 08 vs. Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 5-4
Saturday, Sep. 14 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 6-3
Saturday, Sep. 21 at La Roche * Final W, 6-3
Sunday, Sep. 22 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 8-1
Wednesday, Sep. 25 at Fredonia Final L, 8-1
Sunday, Sep. 29 vs. Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
  Southtowns Tennis Center
 
October
Friday, Oct. 04 at Medaille * Final W, 6-3
Sunday, Oct. 06 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 6-3
  Southtowns Tennis Center
Tuesday, Oct. 08 at Houghton Final L, 5-4
Saturday, Oct. 12 vs. Pitt.-Bradford % @ Southtowns Tennis Center Final W, 5-1
  AMCC Championship - First Round
Saturday, Oct. 19 vs. Franciscan % @ Westwood Racquet Club, Erie PA Final L, 5-0
  AMCC Championship - Semifinals
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event